Alunos

Mestrado em História
Nome Lattes
ARIELLA SILVA FERNANDES OLIVEIRA Link
AUGUSTA SCHUTZ Link
BRUNA DA ROCHA SILVEIRA Link
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PEREIRA Link
CAROLINA ASTI SEVERO Link
EDUARDA RODRIGUES MOLMOSTETT Link
FABRICIO FERREIRA DE LEMA Link
GABRIEL GAZIERO Link
ISA MENDES VITAGLIANO Link
ISABELA DALL' ACQUA CE Link
JADERSON SOUZA DOS SANTOS Link
JEANINY SILVA DOS SANTOS Link
JESSICA SCHAEFER ZAJACZKOWSKI Link
JOHN GABRIEL ODONNELL Link
JULIA BOOR NEQUETE Link
JULIANA INES ERPEN Link
JULIANO SAUTER Link
KELVIN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Link
LARA COLETTO Link
LUAN AUGUSTO GOLEMBIEWSKI POLLI Link
MARIANA CANAZARO COUTINHO Link
MAURICIO MOROSO KNEVITZ Link
MILLIANN CARLA STRONA DE GODOY ROCHA Link
NIELLY DA SILVA PASTELLETTO Link
PAMELA CHIOROTTI BECKER SOUZA Link
RAPHAEL NETTO JACCOTTET Link
RODRIGO DE AGUIAR GOMES Link
ROGER MACHADO MARQUES Link
STELLA BIANCA FERREIRA MARIA Link
TERESINHA DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA Link
THIAGO COSTA JULIANI REGINA Link
VERONICA VIEIRA MARTINELLI Link
Doutorado em História
Nome Lattes
ADRIANA BRITO BARATA CABRAL Link
ALEXANDRA LIS ALVIM Link
ALEXANDRE MOROSO GUILHAO Link
ANA BEATRIZ BEZERRA DE MELO Link
ANA PAULA GOMES BEZERRA Link
ANDRELISE GAUTERIO SANTORUM Link
BIANE PEVERADA JAQUES Link
BRUNO CAMPOS RODRIGUES Link
CAIO DE CARVALHO PROENCA Link
CAIO FERNANDO FLORES COELHO Link
CAMILA BARRETO RUSKOWSKI Link
CAMILLE JOHANN SCHOLL Link
CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MELCHIADES Link
CAROLINE ATENCIO MEDEIROS NUNES Link
CELESTINO TAPERERO FERNANDO Link
CHARLES ROBERTO ROSS LOPES Link
CLAUDIO LOPES PREZA JUNIOR Link
CRISTINA FURLAN ZABKA Link
DANIEL MACHADO BRUNO Link
DEVANIR APARECIDO DOS SANTOS Link
EDUARDO ORTIZ Link
EGISELDA BRUM CHARAO Link
FABIANE MARIA RIZZARDO Link
FABIO DONATO FERREIRA Link
FELIPE BENITES TRAMASOLI Link
FELIPE VARGAS DA FONSECA Link
FERNANDA TRENTINI AMBIEDO Link
FILIPI GOMES DE POMPEU Link
GABBIANA CLAMER FONSECA FALAVIGNA DOS REIS Link
GIOVANNA MARTELETE DO AMARAL Link
GRAZIANE ORTIZ RIGHI Link
HELEN ROCHA ROTTA Link
HENRIQUE PERIN Link
IVAN RODRIGO TREVISAN Link
JANAINA SCHAUN SBABO Link
JAQUELINE DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Link
JOAO HECKER LUZ Link
JOSE JOACI BARBOZA Link
JULIA TAINA MONTICELI ROCHA Link
LEONARDO FETTER DA SILVA Link
LETICIA SABINA WERMEIER KRILOW Link
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA KLEVER Link
LUCIANO BRAGA RAMOS Link
MICHELE TERESINHA PHILOMENA BOHNENBERGER Link
MICHELLE VASCONCELOS OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO Link
MILENE MORAES DE FIGUEIREDO Link
MONIA FRANCIELE WAZLAWOSKI Link
MONICA RENATA SCHMIDT Link
MURIEL RODRIGUES DE FREITAS Link
NIVIA PAULA DIAS DE ASSIS Link
PAUL JUAN MONTOYA VASQUEZ Link
PAULA TATIANE DE AZEVEDO Link
PEDRO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA Link
PRICILA NICHES MULLER Link
REGINAMIO BONIFACIO DE LIMA Link
ROBERT WAGNER PORTO DA SILVA CASTRO Link
SAMUEL DA SILVA ALVES Link
THAIS DE FREITAS CARVALHO Link
THAIZE FERREIRA DA LUZ Link
TIAGO CONTE Link

Alunos Egressos

 

Plano de Acompanhamento Discente

Plano de acompanhamento